List of Chairpersons
Position Name Term of Office
1st Ryoichi TAKARADA April 2005 - March 2008
2nd Tsunetaka HONDA April 2008 - March 2013
3rd Katsuko TANAKA April 2013 - March 2015
4th Yoshiyuki FUTAMI April 2015 - present